صفحه اصلی فیلم های لیست پخش درباره ما وب رسمی
Persian
loading

MPO/MTP LC Fiber Patch Panel 1U 96C Singlemode High Precision

ویدیوهای دیگر
November 04, 2021
گپ
Quality MPO MTP Connector from China.
http://www.opticking.com/china-1u_96c_mpo_mtp_lc_singlemode_fiber_patch_panel-14379184.html
Shenzhen Opticking Technology Co.,Ltd quality manufacturer from China.
We can supply:
SFP Optical Transceiver Module : http://www.opticking.com/supplier-sfp_optical_transceiver_module-432438.html
SFP+ Transceiver Module : http://www.opticking.com/supplier-sfp_transceiver_module-440165.html
25G SFP28 LR : http://www.opticking.com/supplier-25g_sfp28_lr-434160.html
Welcome to visit our official website : http://www.opticking.com